Rozpis a výsledky

Dátum/čas Domáci Hostia Výsledok kolo Z
8.10.2016 Prešov Svidník B 3:0 (15,18,12) 1 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Gymnázium Konštantínová Prešov
8.10.2016 Prešov Svidník B 3:1 (17,11,-25,18) 1 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Gymnázium Konštantínová Prešov
22.10.2016 Svidník A Poprad 3:1 (-24,18,22,18) 2 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
22.10.2016 Svidník A Poprad 3:0 (25,16,18) 2 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
12.11.2016 Stará Ľubovňa Svidník A 0:3 (-17,-22,-11) 3 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: MŠH Stará Ľubovňa
12.11.2016 Stará Ľubovňa Svidník A 0:3 (-15,-14,-13) 3 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: MŠH Stará Ľubovňa
12.11.2016 Svidník B Vranov  0:3 (-9,-14,-21) 3 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
12.11.2016 Svidník B Vranov  0:3 (-20,-23,-23) 3 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
26.11.2016 Svidník A Prešov 3:0 (17,17,13) 4 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
26.11.2016 Svidník A Prešov 3:0 (14,12,13) 4 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
26.11.2016 Humenné Svidník B 3:0 (12,13,14) 4 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Laborecká Humenné
26.11.2016 Humenné Svidník B 3:0 (14,22,16) 4 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Laborecká Humenné
10.12.2016 Svidník B Svidník A 0:3 (-15,-23,-12) 5 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
10.12.2016 Svidník B Svidník A 0:3 (-13,-7,-13) 5 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
7.1.2017 Svidník A Vranov  3:0 (13,13,5) 6 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
7.1.2017 Svidník A Vranov 3:0 (7,11,8) 6 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
7.1.2017 Poprad Svidník B 3:0 (7,18,12) 6 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: SOŠ Veľká Poprad
7.1.2017 Poprad Svidník B 3:0 (23,14,22) 6 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: SOŠ Veľká Poprad
21.1.2017 Humenné Svidník A 0:3 (-16,-12,-11) 7 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Laborecká Humenné
21.1.2017 Humenné Svidník A 0:3 (-21,-16,-18) 7 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Laborecká Humenné
21.1.2017 Svidník B S. Ľubovňa 0:3 (-24,-16,-11) 7 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
21.1.2017 Svidník B S. Ľubovňa 1:3 (-11,20,-21,-12) 7 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
11.2.2017 Svidník B Prešov 0:3 (-14,-15,-16) 8 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
11.2.2017 Svidník B Prešov 0:3 (-7,-13,-9) 8 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
25.2.2017 Poprad Svidník A 1:3 (-20,-22,28,-21) 9 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: SOŠ Veľká Poprad
25.2.2017 Poprad Svidník A 1:3 (-14,19,-21,-15) 9 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: SOŠ Veľká Poprad
4.3.2017 Svidník A S. Ľubovňa 3:0 (24,16,14) 10 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
4.3.2017 Svidník A S. Ľubovňa 3:0 (20,22,17) 10 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
4.3.2017 Vranov Svidník B 3:0 (16,12,23) 10 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Sídlisko II Vranov
4.3.2017 Vranov Svidník B 3:2 (22,15,-20,-25,12) 10 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Sídlisko II Vranov
25.3.2017 Prešov Svidník A  1:3 (20,-19,-10,-19) 11 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Gymnázium Konštantínová Prešov
25.3.2017 Prešov Svidník A  0:3 (-18,-10,-17) 11 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Gymnázium Konštantínová Prešov
25.3.2017 Svidník B Humenné  0:3 (-11,-17,-22) 11 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
25.3.2017 Svidník B Humenné  0:3 (-14,-18,-24) 11 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
8.4.2017 Svidník A Svidník B  3:0 (15,13,21) 12 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
8.4.2017 Svidník A Svidník B  3:0 (13,9,16) 12 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
22.4.2017 Vranov Svidník A  0:3 (-9,-11,-14) 13 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Sídlisko II Vranov
22.4.2017 Vranov Svidník A  0:3 (-4,-17,-22) 13 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Sídlisko II Vranov
22.4.2017 Svidník B Poprad  1:3 (-18,-23,22,-18) 13 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
22.4.2017 Svidník B Poprad  0:3 (-23,-24,-20) 13 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: Spojená škola Svidník
6.5.2017 Svidník A Humenné  3:0 (16,13,17) 14 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
6.5.2017 Svidník A Humenné  3:0 (17,5,19) 14 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
6.5.2017 S. Ľubovňa Svidník B  3:0 (10,10,17) 14 LZ
o 10.00h Miesto: MŠH Stará Ľubovňa
6.5.2017 S. Ľubovňa Svidník B  3:0 (11,18,13) 14 LZ
o 12.00h Miesto: MŠH Stará Ľubovňa